Vivian Xxl Chiavari Trav 3664504341
Alina Xxxl Feltre Trav 3275724718
Ellen San Vincenzo Trav 3881465997
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Flavia Bambola Bologna Trav 3313153877












