Alberto Ricci Lecce Boy 3275823402
Davi Barcellona Boy 0034617193588
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Thomas Miguel San Paolo Boy 005511958283288
Tiago Gody Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993791916
Magic Mike Matera Boy 3669887750
Ykhari Lecce Boy 3513090014












